Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
46 Properties
46 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/45 45
5 Beds 3 Baths 4,595 SqFt$1,100,000New - 1/25 25
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,570 SqFt$249,900New - 1/20 20
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,012 SqFt$450,000Active - 1/30 30
3 Beds 1 Bath 950 SqFt$219,900Active - 1/47 47
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,012 SqFt$519,900Pending - 3D
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,818 SqFt$620,000Pending - 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,836 SqFt$279,900Pending - 1/21 21
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,056 SqFt$229,000Active Under Contract27463 Delton Street, Madison Heights, MI 48071
Listed by Coldwell Banker Professionals
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,660 SqFt$509,900Active - 1/47 47
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,350 SqFt$389,900Active - 1/25 25
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt$335,900Active - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,100 SqFt$459,900Pending - 1/40 40
5 Beds 2 Baths 1,922 SqFt$724,900Active - 1/20 20
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,530 SqFt$349,000Active771 Beechwood Drive, Delton, MI 49046
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI
Single Family Home
- 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$529,900Pending - 1/52 52
5 Beds 3 Baths 1,568 SqFt$269,900Pending - 1/56 56
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,100 SqFt$875,000Pending - 1/18 18
2 Beds 1 Bath 800 SqFt$189,900Pending - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,692 SqFt$264,900Active - 1/40 40
5 Beds 3 Baths 1,746 SqFt$483,500Active - 1/33 33
2 Beds 1 Bath 980 SqFt$199,000Active8771 Chain O Lakes Drive, Delton, MI 49046
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI
Manufactured Home
- 1/19 19
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt$200,000Pending - 1/40 40
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,740 SqFt$549,900Active - 1/45 45
2 Beds 1 Bath 960 SqFt$349,900Active
- 1
- 2
Quick Search